TabuľkaI. Trieda LFZ dorast U-19
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 1. OFC Liptovské Sliače 11 9 1 1 68:11 28 14 10 0
2 ŠK Kriváň Lipt. Ondrašová 11 9 1 1 61:15 28 13 13 0
3 OŠK LIKAVKA 12 9 1 2 49:9 28 12 7 0
4 OŠK Švošov 11 8 1 2 61:25 25 11 7 0
5 TJ Partizán Ľubeľa 11 7 0 4 34:20 21 10 6 0
6 TJ Prosiek 11 6 1 4 38:25 19 9 -2 0
7 FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka 11 6 1 4 18:20 19 8 4 0
8 ŠK Bobrovec 11 5 0 6 40:29 15 7 3 0
9 FK Kráľova Lehota 11 3 2 6 22:32 11 6 -7 0
10 TJ Havran Ľubochňa 11 2 1 8 13:44 7 5 -8 0
11 TJ Družstevník Východná 11 2 0 9 18:68 6 4 -9 0
12 ŠK Lúčky - kúpele 11 1 0 10 11:62 3 3 -12 0
13 TJ Iľanovo 11 0 1 10 14:87 1 2 -17 0
14 TJ Tatran Liptovské Revúce(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 1 0 0
Prehľad zápasov
TJ Družstevník Východná
04.11.2017 13:30
0 : 0
ŠK Lúčky - kúpele
04.11.2017 13:30    Prebieha
ŠK Lúčky - kúpele
28.10.2017 14:00
0 : 7
FK Kráľova Lehota
28.10.2017 14:00    Ukončený
TJ Prosiek
21.10.2017 14:00
5 : 1
ŠK Lúčky - kúpele
21.10.2017 14:00    Ukončený
ŠK Lúčky - kúpele
14.10.2017 14:30
1 : 5
ŠK Kriváň Lipt. Ondrašová
14.10.2017 14:30    Ukončený
TJ Iľanovo
07.10.2017 14:30
0 : 3
ŠK Lúčky - kúpele
07.10.2017 14:30    Ukončený
ŠK Lúčky - kúpele
30.09.2017 15:00
11 : 1
TJ Tatran Liptovské Revúce
(odstúpené)
ŠK Lúčky - kúpele
16.09.2017 15:00
2 : 3
TJ Partizán Ľubeľa
16.09.2017 15:00    Ukončený
ŠK Bobrovec
09.09.2017 15:40
12 : 3
ŠK Lúčky - kúpele
09.09.2017 15:40    Ukončený
TJ Havran Ľubochňa
05.09.2017 17:20
2 : 0
ŠK Lúčky - kúpele
05.09.2017 17:20    Ukončený
ŠK Lúčky - kúpele
02.09.2017 15:30
1 : 10
OŠK Švošov
02.09.2017 15:30    Ukončený
FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka
31.08.2017 17:00
1 : 0
ŠK Lúčky - kúpele
OŠK LIKAVKA
24.08.2017 17:10
7 : 0
ŠK Lúčky - kúpele
24.08.2017 17:10    Ukončený
ŠK Lúčky - kúpele
19.08.2017 16:20
0 : 10
1. OFC Liptovské Sliače
19.08.2017 16:20    Ukončený
ŠK Lúčky - kúpele
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes6d5h1m57s
24.03.2018 15:00
OŠK LIKAVKA
24.03.2018 15:00   o 1mes6d5h1m57s
ŠK Lúčky - kúpele
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes13d5h1m57s
31.03.2018 15:00
FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka
1. OFC Liptovské Sliače
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes20d5h31m57s
07.04.2018 15:30
ŠK Lúčky - kúpele
07.04.2018 15:30   o 1mes20d5h31m57s
ŠK Lúčky - kúpele
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes27d5h31m57s
14.04.2018 15:30
TJ Havran Ľubochňa
14.04.2018 15:30   o 1mes27d5h31m57s
OŠK Švošov
Do zápasu ostáva
2mes3d6h1m57s
21.04.2018 16:00
ŠK Lúčky - kúpele
21.04.2018 16:00   o 2mes3d6h1m57s
ŠK Lúčky - kúpele
Do zápasu ostáva
2mes10d6h1m57s
28.04.2018 16:00
ŠK Bobrovec
28.04.2018 16:00   o 2mes10d6h1m57s
TJ Partizán Ľubeľa
Do zápasu ostáva
2mes17d4h1m57s
05.05.2018 14:00
ŠK Lúčky - kúpele
05.05.2018 14:00   o 2mes17d4h1m57s
ŠK Lúčky - kúpele
Do zápasu ostáva
2mes24d6h31m57s
12.05.2018 16:30
TJ Družstevník Východná
12.05.2018 16:30   o 2mes24d6h31m57s
TJ Tatran Liptovské Revúce
(odstúpené)
Do zápasu ostáva
3mes1d7h1m57s
19.05.2018 17:00
ŠK Lúčky - kúpele
19.05.2018 17:00   o 3mes1d7h1m57s
ŠK Lúčky - kúpele
Do zápasu ostáva
3mes8d7h1m57s
26.05.2018 17:00
TJ Iľanovo
26.05.2018 17:00   o 3mes8d7h1m57s
ŠK Kriváň Lipt. Ondrašová
Do zápasu ostáva
3mes15d7h1m57s
02.06.2018 17:00
ŠK Lúčky - kúpele
02.06.2018 17:00   o 3mes15d7h1m57s
ŠK Lúčky - kúpele
Do zápasu ostáva
3mes22d7h1m57s
09.06.2018 17:00
TJ Prosiek
09.06.2018 17:00   o 3mes22d7h1m57s
FK Kráľova Lehota
Do zápasu ostáva
3mes29d4h1m57s
16.06.2018 14:00
ŠK Lúčky - kúpele
16.06.2018 14:00   o 3mes29d4h1m57s
Správy