Tabuľka5.liga - LFZ dorast U-19
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 TJ Prosiek 7 5 0 2 25:10 15 10 6 0
2 OŠK Švošov 7 4 3 0 17:8 15 9 6 0
3 OŠK LIKAVKA 6 4 0 2 18:8 12 8 3 0
4 Obecný športový klub - Havran Ľubochňa 6 3 2 1 15:5 11 7 5 0
5 TJ Štart Liptovský Ján 7 3 1 3 18:12 10 6 -2 0
6 ŠK Bobrovec 7 3 1 3 16:11 10 5 -5 0
7 ŠK Kriváň Lipt. Ondrašová 7 2 2 3 13:17 8 4 -1 0
8 TJ Iľanovo 8 1 2 5 12:33 5 3 -10 0
9 FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka 7 0 1 6 3:33 1 2 -8 0
10 ŠK Lúčky - kúpele(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 1 0 0
Prehľad zápasov
ŠK Lúčky - kúpele
20.10.2018 14:50
4 : 2
TJ Tatran Liptovské Revúce
20.10.2018 14:50    Ukončený
TJ Štart Liptovský Ján
20.10.2018 14:00
0 : 0
ŠK Lúčky - kúpele
(odstúpené)
ŠK Lúčky - kúpele
(odstúpené)
13.10.2018 14:30
0 : 0
ŠK Bobrovec
13.10.2018 14:30    
0
ŠK Lúčky - kúpele
13.10.2018 14:30
3 : 4
TJ Partizán Ľubeľa
13.10.2018 14:30    Ukončený
OŠK LIKAVKA
06.10.2018 14:30
0 : 0
ŠK Lúčky - kúpele
(odstúpené)
06.10.2018 14:30
0 : 0
ŠK Lúčky - kúpele
06.10.2018 14:30    
0
TJ Liptov Vavrišovo
06.10.2018 14:30
2 : 5
ŠK Lúčky - kúpele
06.10.2018 14:30    Ukončený
ŠK Lúčky - kúpele
(odstúpené)
29.09.2018 15:00
0 : 0
TJ Prosiek
29.09.2018 15:00    
0
TJ Družstevník Východná
29.09.2018 15:00
8 : 2
ŠK Lúčky - kúpele
29.09.2018 15:00    Ukončený
Obecný športový klub - Havran Ľubochňa
22.09.2018 15:00
0 : 0
ŠK Lúčky - kúpele
(odstúpené)
ŠK Lúčky - kúpele
22.09.2018 15:00
2 : 2
OŠK Svätý Kríž
22.09.2018 15:00    Ukončený
TJ Snaha Ploštín
(odstúpené)
15.09.2018 15:30
0 : 0
ŠK Lúčky - kúpele
15.09.2018 15:30    
  TJ Snaha Ploštín
(odstúpené)
0
ŠK Lúčky - kúpele
(odstúpené)
15.09.2018 15:00
0 : 0
OŠK Švošov
15.09.2018 15:00    
0
ŠK Lúčky - kúpele
08.09.2018 15:30
2 : 1
TJ Liptov Vavrišovo
08.09.2018 15:30    Ukončený
FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka
08.09.2018 14:00
0 : 0
ŠK Lúčky - kúpele
(odstúpené)
ŠK Kriváň Lipt. Ondrašová
01.09.2018 15:30
0 : 0
ŠK Lúčky - kúpele
(odstúpené)
TJ Tatran Liptovské Revúce
01.09.2018 15:30
0 : 1
ŠK Lúčky - kúpele
01.09.2018 15:30    Ukončený
ŠK Lúčky - kúpele
(odstúpené)
Do zápasu ostáva
4d19h5m41s
27.10.2018 14:00
TJ Iľanovo
27.10.2018 14:00   o 4d19h5m41s
ŠK Lúčky - kúpele
Do zápasu ostáva
5mes14d20h35m41s
06.04.2019 15:30
TJ Snaha Ploštín
(odstúpené)
06.04.2019 15:30   o 5mes14d20h35m41s
ŠK Lúčky - kúpele
(odstúpené)
Do zápasu ostáva
5mes14d20h35m41s
06.04.2019 15:30
ŠK Kriváň Lipt. Ondrašová
06.04.2019 15:30   o 5mes14d20h35m41s
OŠK Svätý Kríž
Do zápasu ostáva
5mes21d20h35m41s
13.04.2019 15:30
ŠK Lúčky - kúpele
13.04.2019 15:30   o 5mes21d20h35m41s
ŠK Lúčky - kúpele
(odstúpené)
Do zápasu ostáva
5mes21d20h35m41s
13.04.2019 15:30
FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka
13.04.2019 15:30   o 5mes21d20h35m41s
ŠK Lúčky - kúpele
Do zápasu ostáva
5mes28d21h5m41s
20.04.2019 16:00
TJ Družstevník Východná
20.04.2019 16:00   o 5mes28d21h5m41s
OŠK Švošov
Do zápasu ostáva
5mes28d21h5m41s
20.04.2019 16:00
ŠK Lúčky - kúpele
(odstúpené)
20.04.2019 16:00   o 5mes28d21h5m41s
ŠK Lúčky - kúpele
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes4d21h5m41s
27.04.2019 16:00
27.04.2019 16:00   o 6mes4d21h5m41s
ŠK Lúčky - kúpele
(odstúpené)
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes4d21h5m41s
27.04.2019 16:00
Obecný športový klub - Havran Ľubochňa
27.04.2019 16:00   o 6mes4d21h5m41s
TJ Partizán Ľubeľa
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes11d19h5m41s
04.05.2019 14:00
ŠK Lúčky - kúpele
04.05.2019 14:00   o 6mes11d19h5m41s
TJ Prosiek
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes11d21h35m41s
04.05.2019 16:30
ŠK Lúčky - kúpele
(odstúpené)
04.05.2019 16:30   o 6mes11d21h35m41s
TJ Tatran Liptovské Revúce
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes18d21h35m41s
11.05.2019 16:30
ŠK Lúčky - kúpele
11.05.2019 16:30   o 6mes18d21h35m41s
ŠK Lúčky - kúpele
(odstúpené)
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes18d21h35m41s
11.05.2019 16:30
OŠK LIKAVKA
11.05.2019 16:30   o 6mes18d21h35m41s
ŠK Lúčky - kúpele
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes25d22h5m41s
18.05.2019 17:00
TJ Liptov Vavrišovo
18.05.2019 17:00   o 6mes25d22h5m41s
ŠK Bobrovec
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes25d22h5m41s
18.05.2019 17:00
ŠK Lúčky - kúpele
(odstúpené)
18.05.2019 17:00   o 6mes25d22h5m41s
TJ Snaha Ploštín
(odstúpené)
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes2d22h5m41s
25.05.2019 17:00
ŠK Lúčky - kúpele
25.05.2019 17:00   o 7mes2d22h5m41s
  TJ Snaha Ploštín
(odstúpené)
ŠK Lúčky - kúpele
(odstúpené)
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes2d22h5m41s
25.05.2019 17:00
TJ Štart Liptovský Ján
25.05.2019 17:00   o 7mes2d22h5m41s
ŠK Lúčky - kúpele
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes9d22h5m41s
01.06.2019 17:00
OŠK Svätý Kríž
01.06.2019 17:00   o 7mes9d22h5m41s
TJ Iľanovo
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes9d22h5m41s
01.06.2019 17:00
ŠK Lúčky - kúpele
(odstúpené)
01.06.2019 17:00   o 7mes9d22h5m41s
TJ Družstevník Východná
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes16d22h5m41s
08.06.2019 17:00
ŠK Lúčky - kúpele
08.06.2019 17:00   o 7mes16d22h5m41s
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes23d22h5m41s
15.06.2019 17:00
ŠK Lúčky - kúpele
15.06.2019 17:00   o 7mes23d22h5m41s
ŠK Lúčky - kúpele
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes30d22h5m41s
22.06.2019 17:00
TJ Partizán Ľubeľa
22.06.2019 17:00   o 7mes30d22h5m41s
Správy